Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches CondosBroward
Single Family3462331008115242
Condo / Town Home3925661808913138
Multi Family15066460764
Lots and Land / Boat Docks102467130337
Residential Rental457821184400
Commercial380125190683
Business Opportunity11781630120
Commercial Land126400158
Pocket Listing0000
Total by County:128434528991809030442
Total:229865