Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches CondosBrowardMiami Dade Matrix
Single Family Home03359401315432532
Condo/Villa/Townhouse004145923041346
Multifamily065905931562
Land/Lots/Boat Docks0331302861107
Residential Rental01368901552972027
Commercial/Investment0236206603054
Business Opportunity014001181133
Commercial Land/Lots0001731050
Pocket Listing00000
Total by County:053757414539743
Total:97645