Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches CondosBrowardMiami Dade Matrix
Single Family Home03252011291432704
Condo/Villa/Townhouse066887880339800
Multifamily063306051561
Land/Lots/Boat Docks0333502811137
Residential Rental01441401597472543
Commercial/Investment148233106483082
Business Opportunity013201101164
Commercial Land/Lots0001801069
Pocket Listing00000
Total by County:14853371688839515
Total:99922