Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyBroward CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches Condos
Single Family3805516062370351
Condo / Town Home4568012920818089
Multi Family17937436460
Lots and Land / Boat Docks119933467130
Residential Rental5149212400118440
Commercial4429103025160
Business Opportunity14791431600
Commercial Land148418800
Total by County:145611438205892218090
Total:266443