Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches CondosBroward
Single Family Home3311531963113270
Condo/Villa/Townhouse38950688238688
Multifamily15266200593
Land/Lots/Boat Docks109635640290
Residential Rental4594313583013
Commercial/Investment310622900852
Business Opportunity11991250127
Commercial Land/Lots119600155
Pocket Listing0000
Total by County:12613152151882423988
Total:211094