Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches CondosBrowardMiami Dade Matrix
Single Family Home03356601352633126
Condo/Villa/Townhouse0019284932941773
Multifamily057906261573
Land/Lots/Boat Docks0329902791137
Residential Rental01425701560872653
Commercial/Investment0242006283030
Business Opportunity013001141117
Commercial Land/Lots000179992
Pocket Listing00000
Total by County:0542511928440289
Total:113824