Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyBroward CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches Condos
Single Family3136313960303381
Condo / Town Home3620711295618858
Multi Family14016525950
Lots and Land / Boat Docks98230328580
Residential Rental14067452555550
Commercial362285824910
Business Opportunity11891171420
Commercial Land118416500
Total by County:90015318754198518859
Total:182734