Statistics

TypeMiami-Date CountyPalmBeaches CountyPalmBeaches CondosBrowardMiami Dade Matrix
Single Family Home03288501328832655
Condo/Villa/Townhouse0018858921741267
Multifamily058106381540
Land/Lots/Boat Docks0335802951113
Residential Rental01390101553373364
Commercial/Investment0248406253029
Business Opportunity015001021142
Commercial Land/Lots000192950
Pocket Listing00000
Total by County:0533591885839890
Total:112107